Tuesday Race Series Results

Tuesday Race Series #11 - Freestyle - Mass Start - 9k

Name Hometown M/F Age Group Time Points
(This
Race)
Series
Total
to Date
9k
Anders HansonCraftsbury VTMMen 16-1922:22.9103.20199.81
Matthew Lawlor MMen 16-1922:26.1103.00302.68
Noah EcksteinWarren VTMMen 16-1923:24.798.8098.80
Henry Hoffert MMen 16-1923:25.698.70194.95
Nathan SmollerHosmer Point VTMMen 16-1923:57.896.4096.40
Vince O'ConnellCraftsbury Common VTMMen 60-6924:34.293.701082.48
Adrian OwensCraftsbury Common VTMMen 40-4924:42.193.20682.98
Cormac LeahyGreensboro VTMMen U1625:18.690.50430.99
Alexander WarnerMontpelier VTMMen 16-1925:45.388.6088.60
Stephen WrightWaterbury Center VTMMen 50-5925:47.688.50732.58
Mary O'ConnellCraftsbury VTFWomen 20-2925:49.6108.80438.80
Emlyn JonesCraftsbury Common VTMMen 20-2926:12.686.70991.41
Mark IsselhardtElmore VTMMen 40-4926:24.985.8085.80
Trever Patterson MMen 16-1926:28.785.5085.50
Keith WoodwardStowe VTMMen 60-6926:36.784.90647.91
Trey JonesStowe VTMMen U1626:40.484.60432.34
Matthew MoodyCabot VTMMen 40-4926:49.884.00580.96
Steve Krafts MMen 40-4927:20.981.7081.70
Jordie KulisWaterbury VTFWomen 16-1928:04.9100.80100.80
Emma CurchinEast Montpelier VTFWomen 16-1928:08.9100.60100.60
Jach Fannoh MMen U1628:11.278.1078.10
Steve MessierCambridge VTMMen 50-5929:26.472.70604.08
Carrie NourjianStowe VTFWomen 60-6929:29.095.90685.15
Jesse Colmes FWomen U1630:04.293.8093.80
Charlie KrebsCraftsbury VTMMen U1630:04.869.90397.71
Alan MoodyCabot VTMMen U1630:13.469.30212.90
Sage GrossiWorcester VTMMen U1630:30.468.10257.72
Orion CenklCraftsbury Common VTMMen U1630:43.667.10354.12
Julia Oliver FWomen 16-1930:51.591.0091.00
Linda RamsdellCraftsbury Common VTFWomen 50-5931:11.789.901038.43
Linden Stelma-Leonard MMen U1632:04.061.30247.50
Anika Leahy FWomen U1632:06.486.60473.62
Jim DrewSugar Hill NHMMen 60-6932:28.159.6059.60
Daymien Ide MMen U1632:43.658.5058.50
Leo Circosta MMen U1632:50.058.00260.19
Brendan Buckley MMen 60-6934:33.650.50495.14
Kathy SwansonPlainfield MAFWomen 60-6935:01.376.301045.48
Ruth KrebsCraftsbury VTFWomen U1636:20.671.70349.21
Alyssa KrebsCraftsbury VTFWomen 30-3936:46.470.20444.06
David MoodyCabot VTMMen U1639:12.930.40184.18
Amelia Circosta FWomen U1639:18.461.20337.26
Paula DavidsonCabot VTFWomen 40-4939:37.060.10387.43
Owen JonesStowe VTMMen U1641:44.019.5019.50
Soren Stelma-Leonard MMen U1643:12.013.2071.26
Hannah BowenEast Hardwick VTFWomen 20-2944:04.044.4044.40

 

Series Points after Tuesday Race Series #11 - Freestyle - Mass Start - 9k

Name Hometown M/F Age Group # Races Series
Total
to Date
Sheldon MillerCraftsbury Common VTMMen 40-499990.00
Kathy SwansonPlainfield MAFWomen 60-699905.98
Vince O'ConnellCraftsbury Common VTMMen 60-699905.68
Linda RamsdellCraftsbury Common VTFWomen 50-599877.42
Eric RemickHardwick VTMMen 40-499837.50
Emlyn JonesCraftsbury Common VTMMen 20-299832.03
Hugh McAdamCraftsbury Common VTMMen 30-398770.42
Stephen WrightWaterbury Center VTMMen 50-598732.58
Trina HosmerStowe VTFWomen 70-797731.49
Carrie NourjianStowe VTFWomen 60-697685.15
Adrian OwensCraftsbury Common VTMMen 60-697682.98
Keith WoodwardCraftsbury Common VTMMen 60-697647.91
Steve MessierCambridge VTMMen 60-698604.08
Matthew MoodyCabot VTMMen 40-497580.96
Oliver BurrussCraftsbury Common VTMMen 30-395552.97
Gina CampoliCraftsbury Common VTFWomen 60-696532.20
Troy HowellCraftsbury Common VTMMen 40-496510.15
John BrodheadCraftsbury Common VTMMen 70-799488.03
Anika Leahy FWomen U166473.62
Brendan Buckley MMen 60-699468.06
Alyssa KrebsCraftsbury VTFWomen 30-397444.06
Michelle Jones FWomen 30-394440.00
Pavel CenklCraftsbury Common VTMMen 40-496439.47
Mary O'ConnellCraftsbury VTFWomen 20-294438.80
Trey JonesStowe VTMMen U165432.34
Cormac LeahyGreensboro VTMMen U165430.99
Charlie KrebsCraftsbury VTMMen U166397.71
Paula DavidsonCabot VTFWomen 40-496387.43
Adrienne RemickHardwick VTFWomen U164384.27
Wes Vear MMen 20-294369.15
George HallCraftsbury Common VTMMen 80+9363.41
Orion CenklCraftsbury Common VTMMen U165354.12
Ruth KrebsCraftsbury VTFWomen U165349.21
Amelia Circosta FWomen U166337.26
Matthew Lawlor MMen 16-193302.68
Finn SweetWaterbury Center VTMMen U163296.33
Allison Van AkkerenCraftsbury Common VTFWomen 50-593295.27
Jenny McIlvaneCape Cod MAFWomen 16-194286.02
Leo Circosta MMen U166260.19
Sage GrossiWorcester VTMMen U164257.72
Linden Stelma-Leonard MMen U164247.50
Audrey Mangan FWomen 20-292230.61
Carly Wynn FWomen 20-292217.42
Jake BartonElmore VTMMen 20-292213.29
Alan MoodyCabot VTMMen U163212.90
Sy KeglorCraftsbury VTMMen 16-193211.00
John LazenbyMontpelier VTMMen 60-693210.90
Matt PiperMorrisville VTMMen 20-292204.10
Kristen LeahyGreensboro VTFWomen 40-492200.70
Anders HansonCraftsbury VTMMen 16-192199.81
Henry Hoffert MMen 16-192194.95
Phoebe SweetWaterbury Center VTFWomen 16-192185.36
David MoodyCabot VTMMen U164184.18
Lydia Jones FWomen 20-292182.10
Sabrina Thompson FWomen 16-193182.00
Bjorn Westervelt MMen U162179.72
Aliza Wright FWomen U162177.41
Jack YoungJay VTMMen U162174.52
Isabel Linton FWomen U162158.28
Jeff AlexanderShelburne VTMMen 30-392157.90
Antonia Christofaro-Hark FWomen 20-292153.70
Leigh MalloryColchester VTMMen 60-692150.10
Steve Gayner MMen 50-592141.44
Niels Graf Von Schwerin MMen 16-193140.90
Isaac Dana MMen 16-194134.70
Charlie Kehler MMen U164125.04
Emily Linton FWomen U162114.79
Hallie GrossmanS. Woodstock VTFWomen 20-291110.00
Megan Hall FWomen 20-291110.00
Kaitlynn MillerMorrisville VTFWomen 20-291110.00
Charlotte NA FWomen 20-291110.00
Griffin WrightDanville VTMMen U161109.36
Meg Lane FWomen 20-291107.85
Delvin Shea MMen 20-291102.10
Jacob Meyerson MMen 20-291101.60
Jordie KulisWaterbury VTFWomen 16-191100.80
Ken WalkerChester VTMMen 60-692100.80
Emma CurchinEast Montpelier VTFWomen 16-191100.60
Mike Wynn MMen 40-49199.82
Rachel Hampton FWomen 20-29199.20
Nina Armstrong FWomen 16-19198.80
Noah EcksteinWarren VTMMen 16-19198.80
Mack Fitzpatrick MMen 16-19198.80
Maile Sapp FWomen 20-29198.70
Connor Green MMen 20-29198.70
Haakan Sigurskid MMen 20-29198.70
Ian Meyer MMen 20-29198.40
Quincey Massey-BiermanBurlington VTFWomen U16198.31
Hannah Smith FWomen 20-29198.30
Adam GlueckHanover NHMMen 16-19197.24
Nathan SmollerHosmer Point VTMMen 16-19196.40
Charlotte Cole FWomen 20-29195.90
Malcolm Silver-Vanmeter MWomen 16-19195.31
Jesse Colmes FWomen U16193.80
Ben TaskaLowell VTMMen 20-29193.50
Eloise Silver FWomen U16192.55
Peter Howe MMen 20-29191.60
Tegan Thorley FWomen 16-19191.50
Julia Oliver FWomen 16-19191.00
Jacob MorseCraftsbury Common VTMMen 16-19190.80
Heidi LangeLyme NHFWomen 40-49190.50
Clara Cousins FWomen 20-29190.30
Rick Constanza MMen 50-59189.50
Marc Roy MMen 16-19189.30
Alexander WarnerMontpelier VTMMen 16-19188.60
Lily Koffman FWomen 16-19187.90
Nathaniel Wells MMen 16-19187.05
Will SeivwrightStowe VTMMen 16-19186.89
Rima CarlsonMontpelier VTFWomen 40-49186.67
Mark IsselhardtElmore VTMMen 40-49185.80
Trever Patterson MMen 16-19185.50
Griffin Wright MMen U16185.40
Brian CarlsonMontpelier VTMMen 40-49184.66
Robert WattActon MAMMen 16-19183.22
Starlett Cook FWomen 50-59183.17
Steve Krafts MMen 40-49181.70
Kate LintonCoventry VTFWomen 40-49180.21
Jach Fannoh MMen U16178.10
Gus TeranActon MAMMen 16-19171.92
Tzevi Schwartz MMen U16171.66
Soren Stelma-Leonard MMen U16271.26
Kathryn Prentice FWomen 60-69169.70
Greg LangeLyme NHMMen 40-49168.54
Henry Spindler MMen 40-49168.14
Whit Vanmeter MMen 40-49168.07
Ben Cullivan MMen U16167.90
Cindy GlueckHanover NHFWomen 40-49167.55
Gill WattActon VTMMen 50-59166.28
Emily Silver FWomen 40-49165.75
Madeline Waterman FWomen 16-19165.40
Peter Vollers MMen 20-29163.10
Mark LintonWashington DCMMen 40-49162.98
Hazen Poutre MMen U16160.50
David Kruger MMen 20-29160.00
Jim DrewSugar Hill NHMMen 60-69159.60
Joseph Mascolino MMen 16-19159.50
Daymien Ide MMen U16158.50
Kathie WattActon MAFWomen 50-59154.46
Holden Thompson MMen U16354.00
Jasper Henderson MMen U16153.70
Liz VogtSeattle WAFWomen 20-29152.10
Dakota Rudloff-Eastman FWomen 20-29147.36
Ed GraceCoventry CTMMen 50-59145.30
Hannah BowenEast Hardwick VTFWomen 20-29144.40
Elise Christian FWomen 40-49243.60
Estherline Carlson FWomen U16140.69
Ali Steer FWomen 20-29131.50
Nicholas Chekas MMen 20-29221.10
Owen JonesStowe VTMMen U16119.50
Jordan Keating MMen 20-29116.70
Elliot Smyth MMen U16112.70
Aiden Guebara MMen U1622.00
Vincent SociaAlbany VTMMen 50-5911.60
Jasper Gilbert MMen U1611.00
Fred Meyerson MMen 60-6911.00